Advance Filter

Ready To Move 3 BHK Apartments On Kharar - Landran Road, Sector -115, Mohali. Call @ 98723 50134

Kharar- Landran Road, Mohali., Sector 115 Mohali
Link Copied
For Sale
1.00 Cr. @ Rs 7723 per Sq.ft.
Society : Multistory Apartments
  • Property ID REI1480891
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Property On Floor 10
  • Facing North East
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 11
  • Built Up Area 1300 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Super Area 1650 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
Ready to Move 3 BHK Apartments on Kharar - Landran Road, Sector -115, Mohali. Call @ \r\n\r\nAmenities:\r\n\r\nMivan Technology ( Totally RCC FLATS)\r\nRain Water Harvesting\r\n2000+ Herbal Plants & Trees\r\n9000 Sq. Ft. Club House\r\nJogging Track\r\nCovered Car Parking\r\nChildren\'s Park\r\nOpen Air Gym\r\nBasketball Court\r\nBadminton Court\r\n58000 sq. ft. Green Area\r\n24 Hrs Power Backup\r\nSwimming Pool\r\nCCTV Surveillance